Pro AV Catalog
 
Request Quote
All Products
hall-research

ST to ST OM2 50/125µm Fiber Optic Cable

Model: CST-OM2-*

  • Available in lengths up to 500 meters
  • Part Number:
  • CST-OM2-100 - 100 Meter Cable, Fiber-Optic, Multimode, Simplex, ST-to-ST, OM2 50/125 µM
  • CST-OM2-300 - 300 Meter Cable, Fiber-Optic, Multimode, Simplex, ST-to-ST, OM2 50/125 µM
  • CST-OM2-500 - 500 Meter Cable, Fiber-Optic, Multimode, Simplex, ST-to-ST, OM2 50/125 µM
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
The CST-OM2-* is a fiber optic cables, upto 500m length.
  • Available in lengths up to 500 meters
  • Part Number:
    • CST-OM2-100 - 100 Meter Cable, Fiber-Optic, Multimode, Simplex, ST-to-ST, OM2 50/125 µM
    • CST-OM2-300 - 300 Meter Cable, Fiber-Optic, Multimode, Simplex, ST-to-ST, OM2 50/125 µM
    • CST-OM2-500 - 500 Meter Cable, Fiber-Optic, Multimode, Simplex, ST-to-ST, OM2 50/125 µM
 
Request Quote
 

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyze our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners who may combine it with other information that you’ve provided to them or that they’ve collected from your use of their services. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.

learn more - settings